The contact for this competition is Ruth Howard (07833 327819)
Time | Team |
09:00 | Reserved |
09:10 | |
09:20 | |
09:30 | |
09:40 | Monica Digby (19.1), Susan Steward (21.2), Michele Durrans (22.8) & Kate King (32.5) |
09:50 | Marian Stevens (16.0), Christine Young (22.9), Rosalind Williams (23.0) & Anne Franklin (25.0) |
10:00 | Deirdre Mackness (), Joy Wisdom (14.3), Sue Burley (15.9) & Linda Knapton (21.8) |
10:10 | G J Mason (20.5), Linda Bradley (22.9), L Westacott (23.3) & Jo-Anne Jenkins (23.4) |
10:20 | Sandra Walker (22.1), Sarah Caroline Bond (23.4), Jo Donmall (27.2) & Barbara Cummings (31.6) |
10:30 | Ying Wong (17.5), Sue Jackson (25.7), Trish Wallis (28.5) & Sue Bond (33.3) |
10:40 | Lin Anne King (26.9), Anne Whitaker (28.9), Jill Gledhill (33.4) & Jackie Hibberd (33.6) |
10:50 | Rebecca O`Callaghan (14.2), Philippa White (30.4), Maggie Woodhouse (32.2) & Ros Wood (33.6) |
11:00 | Helen Huxham (21.0), Louise Greenhead (22.0), Sue Davies (28.0) & Barbara Allin (35.4) |
11:10 | Sally Tyler (8.9), Lorraine Dunn (19.3), Maxine Anderson (23.6) & Wendy Stanbury (27.0) |
11:20 | Carol Stevens (), Vivienne Barnwell (22.8), Lynne Staines (28.1) & Carol West (34.6) |
11:30 | Deborah More (16.9), Deborah Bent (17.8), Jane Smale (18.6) & Sue Gannon (20.1) |
11:40 | Jasmine Clapson (20.9), Lorna Nichols (23.1), Susan Carr (30.4) & Jane Kingsnorth (34.9) |
11:50 | Anusara Trayling (12.1), Christine Pearce (20.0), Mona Carter (20.2) & J Smith (21.1) |
12:00 | Alison Harman (9.9), Beryl Richards (13.4), Pamela Akers (14.7) & Jennifer Musgrove (16.3) |
12:10 | Sarah Lockwood (12.3), Patricia Chattey (13.7), Jane Scoble (23.3) & Linda Kingdon (24.1) |
12:20 | |
12:30 | Gillian Whitehead (1.7), Rosie Cirin (8.0), Suzanne Eames (11.0) & June Nightingale (13.4) |
12:40 | Margaret Smith (20.5), Lucky Meldrum (23.8), Margot Goodall (28.8) & Yvonne Dance (29.6) |
12:50 | Kim Flook (), Valerie Holman (25.3), Vanessa Mabelle (26.7) & Katie Purcell (28.4) |
13:00 | Lyn Parry (17.9), Fran Shrubsole (18.4), Marina Caston (19.8) & Doreen Warren (21.5) |
13:10 | Ruth Bickle (20.7), Wendy Roberts (22.2), Angie Newman (28.2) & Jane Cooke (33.8) |
13:20 | Stevie Foster (15.9), Susan Ansley (21.3), Marion Seward (25.6) & Diane Clasby (35.3) |
13:30 | Janet Morrison (12.8), Angela Bungard (18.5), Michele Ward (19.0) & Julia Caspar (26.2) |
13:40 | Kim Clarke (19.1), Donna Adey (26.6), Janet Warner-Booth (27.4) & Janet Wilkes (31.4) |
13:50 | Julie Burrows. (), Jane Rickman (13.6), Theresa Kennard (18.5) & Joy Johnston. (26.6) |
14:00 | Hannah Stephens (10.5), Sarah Plunkett (16.5), Kate Creber (24.3) & Sue Irving (26.9) |
14:10 | |
14:20 | Reserved |
14:30 | |
14:40 | |
14:50 |